Aulaclic.Es - Info aulaclic.es

aulaclic.es receives about 12,750 unique visitors and 55,080 (4.32 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $63.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $41,458.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank aulaclic.es is ranked number 37,518 in the world and 0.00255% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Logrońo, 27, Spain and links to network IP address 82.223.154.95. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - aulaclic.es

Cursos de informática gratuitos y de calidad. Excel, Access, Photoshop, Windows, Internet, ...
Cursos de Informatica totalmente gratis. Manuales de calidad con videotutoriales. Photoshop CS5, Flash CS5, Word 2010, Windows Vista y XP, Excel 2010, Access 2010, Dreamweaver CS5, Internet, CorelDraw, PowerPoint, OpenOffice xp SQL office Internet Flash gratuito cursos gratuitos FrontPage, videotutoriales Visual Basic net
How did aulaclic.es look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is aulaclic.es?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
382,500
Daily Pageviews:
55,080 (4.32 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
37,518 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00255% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 31.8%33.1%3169
Mexico 20.1%22.6%3255
Colombia 7.8%4.4%3083
Peru 6.7%8.0%2212
Argentina 6.2%5.7%4914
Chile 4.1%5.0%3675
Cuba 2.7%3.3%1513
Venezuela 2.3%0.8%9366
Dominican Republic 2.3%1.1%3671
Ecuador 2.3%2.4%1976
Uruguay 1.2%0.4%2869
Bolivia 1.2%0.5%2696
Costa Rica 1.2%0.5%4965
United States 1.1%1.0%341065
Guatemala 1.1%0.7%3790
Nicaragua 1.0%5.1%1228
Honduras 0.8%0.7%1873
El Salvador 0.6%0.4%4698

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
aulaclic.es
100.00%100.00%4.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush aulaclic.es
Domain:
  aulaclic.es
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,254
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is aulaclic.es?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much aulaclic.es can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$63.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,890.00
Yearly Revenue:
$22,995.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Spain 18,231$20.24
Mexico 12,448$12.07
United States 551$6.32
Peru 4,406$4.71
Argentina 3,140$3.74
Colombia 2,424$3.22
Nicaragua 2,809$3.06
Chile 2,754$2.81
Cuba 1,818$2.60
Ecuador 1,322$1.57
Dominican Republic 606$1.01
Venezuela 441$0.30
Costa Rica 275$0.29
Uruguay 220$0.26
Guatemala 386$0.20
El Salvador 220$0.20
Honduras 386$0.18
Bolivia 275$0.17

How much money do aulaclic.es lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.26
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$247.77
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,014.59
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,607
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
198,205
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,411,499
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Spain 3,464$3.85
United States 99$1.14
Mexico 1,120$1.09
Argentina 440$0.52
Peru 441$0.47
Chile 358$0.37
Colombia 194$0.26
Cuba 127$0.18
Ecuador 119$0.14
Nicaragua 112$0.12
Dominican Republic 24$0.04
Uruguay 24$0.03
Costa Rica 17$0.02
Honduras 27$0.01
Venezuela 13$0.01
El Salvador 9$0.01
Bolivia 11$0.01
Guatemala 8$0.00

How much is aulaclic.es worth?

Website Value:
$41,458.33

Where is aulaclic.es hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
82.223.154.95
ASN:
AS8560 
ISP:
1&1 Internet SE 
Server Location:
Logrońo
27
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 82.223.154.95

How fast does aulaclic.es load?

Average Load Time:
(1311 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  92

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

aulaclic.es does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

aulaclic.es does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

EducaciĂłn/GuĂ­as y tutoriales

What sites are related to aulaclic.es?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 08 Jul 2013 14:11:33 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Tue, 22 Jan 2013 23:09:33 GMT
ETag: "e4c2de-1aa8-abada540"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 6824
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp-01.servidoresdns.net 3600
A 82.223.154.95 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.aulaclic.nom.es
Rname hostmaster.aulaclic.nom.es
Serial Number 2007032834
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns2.aulaclic.nom.es 3599
NS dns1.aulaclic.nom.es 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.es...
Conditions of use for the whois service via port 43 for .es domains

Access will only be enabled for IP addresses authorised by Red.es. A maximum of one IP address per
user/organisation is permitted.

Red.es accepts no responsibility whatsoever for the availability of access to WHOIS, which may be
suspended at any time and without prior warning at the discretion of the public entity.

The service will be limited to the data established by Red.es.

The user promises to make use of the service and to carry out any action derived from the aforesaid
use in accordance with current applicable regulations, in particular with legislation on “.es” domain
names and personal data protection.

In particular, the user undertakes not to use the service to carry out abusive or speculative domain
name registrations, pursuant to section 5 of the Sixth Additional Provision of Law 34/2002, of 11 July,
on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce. Likewise, the User undertakes not to
use the service to obtain data, the possession of which may contravene the provisions of Organic Law
15/1999, of 13 December, on Personal Data Protection, and its Regulations, or in Law 34/2002, of 11
July, on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce.

Failure to comply with these conditions will result in the immediate withdrawal of the service and any
registered domain name which breaches said conditions may be officially cancelled by Red.es.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


The IP address used to perform the query is not authorised or has exceeded the established limit for
queries.To request access to the service,complete the form located at https://sede.red.gob.es/sede/whois,
where you may also consult the service conditions.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
More information on each domain may be consulted at www.dominios.es.
Last update was 282 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
aulaclic.es widget